Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

Tipsport extraliga 2016/17

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté    
1. pá 9.9.2016  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
2. ne 11.9.2016  Karlovy Vary  Liberec 15:30  
3. út 13.9.2016  Hr.Králové  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
4. pá 16.9.2016  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc 18:00  
5. ne 18.9.2016  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary 15:00  
6. pá 23.9.2016  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno 18:00  
7. út 27.9.2016  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
8. pá 30.9.2016  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav 18:00  
9. ne 2.10.2016  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov 15:30  
10. pá 7.10.2016  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
11. ne 9.10.2016  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň 15:30  
12. pá 14.10.2016  Sparta  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
13. ne 16.10.2016  Karlovy Vary  Zlín 15:30  
14. pá 21.10.2016  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov 18:00  
15. ne 23.10.2016  Liberec  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
16. pá 28.10.2016  Karlovy Vary  Hr.Králové 18:00  
17. ne 30.10.2016  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
18. st 9.11.2016  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec 18:00  
19. pá 11.11.2016  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
20. ne 13.11.2016  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice 15:30  
21. út 15.11.2016  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
22. pá 18.11.2016  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
23. ne 20.11.2016  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice 15:30  
24. pá 25.11.2016  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
25. ne 27.11.2016  Karlovy Vary  Sparta 15:30  
26. pá 2.12.2016  Zlín  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
27. ne 4.12.2016  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
28. pá 9.12.2016  Karlovy Vary  Liberec 18:00  
29. ne 11.12.2016  Hr.Králové  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
30. út 20.12.2016  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc 18:00  
31. čt 22.12.2016  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
32. po 26.12.2016  Karlovy Vary  Kometa Brno 15:30  
33. st 28.12.2016  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
34. pá 30.12.2016  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav 18:00  
35. út 3.1.2017  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov 18:00  
36. pá 6.1.2017  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
37. ne 8.1.2017  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň 15:30  
38. pá 13.1.2017  Sparta  Karlovy Vary 18:00  
39. ne 15.1.2017  Karlovy Vary  Zlín 15:30  
40. pá 20.1.2017  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov 18:00  
41. ne 22.1.2017  Liberec  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
42. pá 27.1.2017  Karlovy Vary  Hr.Králové 18:00  
43. ne 29.1.2017  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
44. pá 3.2.2017  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec 18:00  
45. ne 5.2.2017  Kometa Brno  Karlovy Vary 17:00  
46. st 15.2.2017  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice 18:00  
47. pá 17.2.2017  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary 17:30  
48. ne 19.2.2017  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary 15:30  
49. pá 24.2.2017  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice 18:00  
50. ne 26.2.2017  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary 15:30  
51. út 28.2.2017  Karlovy Vary  Sparta 18:00  
52. pá 3.3.2017  Zlín  Karlovy Vary 18:00