Generální partner



Hlavní partneři
Podpora mládeže

A-TÝM: 20.1. K. Vary - Vsetín 1:2 | JUN: 20.1. Olomouc - K. Vary 5:3 | SDO: 20.1. Vítkovice - K. Vary 1:2 | MDO: 18.1. Ústí - K. Vary 1:2

DHL extraliga juniorů 2017/18

 
kolodatumdomácí hosté     
1. pá 8.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Mountfield HK  2:1p Online přenos 
2. so 9.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Pardubice  3:2p Online přenos 
3. pá 15.9.2017  Plzeň  Karlovy Vary  4:1 Online přenos 
4. so 16.9.2017  České Budějovice  Karlovy Vary  3:2 Online přenos 
5. pá 22.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Kladno  3:2p Online přenos 
6. čt 28.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Litvínov  3:4 Online přenos 
7. so 30.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Chomutov  4:3sn Online přenos 
8. pá 6.10.2017  Sparta  Karlovy Vary  6:3 Online přenos 
10. so 7.10.2017  Slavia  Karlovy Vary  4:2 Online přenos 
11. pá 20.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Liberec  1:2 Online přenos 
12. so 21.10.2017  Karlovy Vary  Ml.Boleslav  3:2 Online přenos 
13. pá 27.10.2017  Vítkovice  Karlovy Vary  3:5 Online přenos 
14. so 28.10.2017  Oceláři Třinec  Karlovy Vary  0:4 Online přenos 
14. čt 2.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Zlín  3:6 Online přenos 
15. pá 3.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Olomouc  3:4p Online přenos 
17. čt 16.11.2017  Brno  Karlovy Vary  4:3sn Online přenos 
17. pá 17.11.2017  Jihlava  Karlovy Vary  4:5sn Online přenos 
18. pá 24.11.2017  Mountfield HK  Karlovy Vary  4:3sn Online přenos 
19. so 25.11.2017  Pardubice  Karlovy Vary  5:0 Online přenos 
21. pá 1.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Plzeň  5:4p Online přenos 
21. so 2.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  České Budějovice  1:2 Online přenos 
23. pá 8.12.2017  Kladno  Karlovy Vary  4:3 Online přenos 
24. čt 14.12.2017  Chomutov  Karlovy Vary  1:6 Online přenos 
25. pá 15.12.2017  Litvínov  Karlovy Vary  3:2 Online přenos 
28. čt 21.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Slavia  6:2 Online přenos 
25. pá 22.12.2017  Karlovy Vary  Sparta  5:2 Online přenos 
27. pá 5.1.2018  Liberec  Karlovy Vary  6:2 Online přenos 
30. so 6.1.2018  Ml.Boleslav  Karlovy Vary  4:2 Online přenos 
29. pá 12.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Vítkovice  2:4 Online přenos 
30. so 13.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Oceláři Třinec  2:3   
31. pá 19.1.2018  Zlín  Karlovy Vary  4:1   
32. so 20.1.2018  Olomouc  Karlovy Vary  5:3   
33. pá 26.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Jihlava 18:30   
34. so 27.1.2018  Karlovy Vary  Brno 12:30